Bezirksliga


  Datum     Heim     Gast     Ringe     Duelle     Punkte  

Hinrunde

Fr 31.08.2018
   20:00      SV 1874 Laubach 1    SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1   1515:1457   5:0   2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Elke Poth 387 - 387 Isabell Carle 386 - 386 1 - 0
Gerrit Knöß 379 - 379 Vanessa Wolter 373 - 373 1 - 0
Dietmar Kromm 382 - 382 Markus Enders 353 - 353 1 - 0
Mareike Poth 367 - 367 Marvin Seipp 345 - 345 1 - 0
1515 - 387 / 379 / 382 / 367 1457 - 386 / 373 / 353 / 345 1 - 0
   20:00      SV Rödgen 1963 1    SV Stangenrod 1   1534:1454   5:0   2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Mario Lehr 395 - 99 / 98 / 98 / 100 Theresa Sophie Dörr 371 - 91 / 93 / 94 / 93 1 - 0
Vanessa Hofmann 382 - 94 / 94 / 98 / 96 Tobias Schoenewolf 374 - 92 / 92 / 94 / 96 1 - 0
Ralf Arnold 376 - 95 / 94 / 94 / 93 Manuel Wurm 371 - 93 / 92 / 94 / 92 1 - 0
Felix Schöfend 381 - 95 / 97 / 95 / 94 Tatjana Wengorsch 338 - 85 / 85 / 87 / 81 1 - 0
1534 - 395 / 382 / 376 / 381 1454 - 371 / 374 / 371 / 338 1 - 0
   20:00      SC Annerod 1    SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1   1493:1477   3:2   2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Christian Sommerlad 376 - 376 Clara Elisabeth Kirch 382 - 382 0 - 1
Leon Schmieder 375 - 375 Katrin Schmidt 376 - 376 0 - 1
Harald Friedrich 369 - 369 Jens Hansen 352 - 352 1 - 0
Frank Sacher 373 - 373 Jasmin Khan 367 - 367 1 - 0
1493 - 376 / 375 / 369 / 373 1477 - 382 / 376 / 352 / 367 1 - 0

Fr 14.09.2018
   20:00      SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1    SV Rödgen 1963 1   1448:1502   1:4   0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Isabell Carle 379 - 379 Vanessa Hofmann 373 - 373 1 - 0
Vanessa Wolter 377 - 377 Felix Schöfend 384 - 384 0 - 1
Markus Enders 350 - 350 Ralf Arnold 373 - 373 0 - 1
Marvin Seipp 342 - 342 Tobias Loth 372 - 372 0 - 1
1448 - 379 / 377 / 350 / 342 1502 - 373 / 384 / 373 / 372 0 - 1
   20:00      SV Stangenrod 1    SC Annerod 1   1480:1499   1:4   0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Tobias Schoenewolf 358 - 358 Christian Sommerlad 383 - 383 0 - 1
Jennifer Uhlig 373 - 373 Leon Schmieder 379 - 379 0 - 1
Theresa Sophie Dörr 382 - 382 Frank Sacher 367 - 367 1 - 0
Tatjana Wengorsch 367 - 367 Harald Friedrich 370 - 370 0 - 1
1480 - 358 / 373 / 382 / 367 1499 - 383 / 379 / 367 / 370 0 - 1
   20:00      SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1    SV 1874 Laubach 1   1522:1510   4:1   2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Clara Elisabeth Kirch 393 - 99 / 98 / 97 / 99 Elke Poth 379 - 95 / 96 / 94 / 94 1 - 0
Stefan Leib 384 - 97 / 97 / 98 / 92 Dietmar Kromm 379 - 95 / 97 / 93 / 94 1 - 0
Katrin Schmidt 377 - 94 / 92 / 94 / 97 Gerrit Knöß 377 - 92 / 95 / 99 / 91 1 - 0
Jasmin Khan 368 - 96 / 93 / 91 / 88 Mareike Poth 375 - 91 / 94 / 94 / 96 0 - 1
1522 - 393 / 384 / 377 / 368 1510 - 379 / 379 / 377 / 375 1 - 0

Fr 28.09.2018
   20:00      SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1    SV Stangenrod 1   1431:1459   1:4   0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Isabell Carle 374 - 374 Theresa Sophie Dörr 375 - 375 0 - 1
Vanessa Wolter 357 - 357 Jennifer Uhlig 374 - 374 0 - 1
Markus Enders 349 - 349 Tobias Schoenewolf 362 - 362 0 - 1
Marvin Seipp 351 - 351 Tatjana Wengorsch 348 - 348 1 - 0
1431 - 374 / 357 / 349 / 351 1459 - 375 / 374 / 362 / 348 0 - 1
   20:00      SV Rödgen 1963 1    SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1   1533:1508   4:1   2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Mario Lehr 397 - 100 / 98 / 99 / 100 Clara Elisabeth Kirch 384 - 93 / 98 / 95 / 98 1 - 0
Felix Schöfend 382 - 94 / 93 / 97 / 98 Stefan Leib 386 - 96 / 97 / 96 / 97 0 - 1
Vanessa Hofmann 379 - 94 / 95 / 95 / 95 Katrin Schmidt 373 - 94 / 92 / 93 / 94 1 - 0
Ralf Arnold 375 - 92 / 94 / 97 / 92 Jasmin Khan 365 - 93 / 91 / 91 / 90 1 - 0
1533 - 397 / 382 / 379 / 375 1508 - 384 / 386 / 373 / 365 1 - 0
   20:00      SC Annerod 1    SV 1874 Laubach 1   1498:1510   1:4   0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Christian Sommerlad 379 - 379 Elke Poth 383 - 383 0 - 1
Leon Schmieder 375 - 375 Dietmar Kromm 383 - 383 0 - 1
Frank Sacher 367 - 367 Gerrit Knöß 375 - 375 0 - 1
Harald Friedrich 377 - 377 Mareike Poth 369 - 369 1 - 0
1498 - 379 / 375 / 367 / 377 1510 - 383 / 383 / 375 / 369 0 - 1

Fr 26.10.2018
   20:00      SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1    SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1   1510:1436   5:0   2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Clara Elisabeth Kirch 382 - 94 / 94 / 96 / 98 Isabell Carle 376 - 92 / 94 / 93 / 97 1 - 0
Stefan Leib 381 - 92 / 97 / 95 / 97 Jan Siegfried 362 - 90 / 92 / 89 / 91 1 - 0
Katrin Schmidt 383 - 95 / 93 / 98 / 97 Markus Enders 355 - 90 / 85 / 88 / 92 1 - 0
Jasmin Khan 364 - 92 / 89 / 86 / 97 Marvin Seipp 343 - 83 / 90 / 84 / 86 1 - 0
1510 - 382 / 381 / 383 / 364 1436 - 376 / 362 / 355 / 343 1 - 0
   20:00      SV 1874 Laubach 1    SV Stangenrod 1   1511:1483   3:2   2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Elke Poth 380 - 380 Theresa Sophie Dörr 383 - 383 0 - 1
Dietmar Kromm 379 - 379 Jennifer Uhlig 367 - 367 1 - 0
Gerrit Knöß 375 - 375 Tobias Schoenewolf 377 - 377 0 - 1
Mareike Poth 377 - 377 Tatjana Wengorsch 356 - 356 1 - 0
1511 - 380 / 379 / 375 / 377 1483 - 383 / 367 / 377 / 356 1 - 0
   20:00      SC Annerod 1    SV Rödgen 1963 1   1509:1501   3:2   2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Christian Sommerlad 388 - 388 Mario Lehr 390 - 390 0 - 1
Leon Schmieder 374 - 93 / 93 / 93 / 95 Felix Schöfend 374 - 93 / 93 / 94 / 94 1 - 0
Harald Friedrich 371 - 371 Vanessa Hofmann 378 - 378 0 - 1
Frank Sacher 376 - 376 Tobias Loth 359 - 359 1 - 0
1509 - 388 / 374 / 371 / 376 1501 - 390 / 374 / 378 / 359 1 - 0

Fr 09.11.2018
   20:00      SV Rödgen 1963 1    SV 1874 Laubach 1   1542:1498   5:0   2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Mario Lehr 397 - 99 / 99 / 99 / 100 Elke Poth 377 - 95 / 95 / 93 / 94 1 - 0
Felix Schöfend 387 - 96 / 95 / 98 / 98 Dietmar Kromm 379 - 95 / 93 / 94 / 97 1 - 0
Vanessa Hofmann 380 - 91 / 98 / 96 / 95 Gerrit Knöß 375 - 92 / 94 / 95 / 94 1 - 0
Ralf Arnold 378 - 93 / 94 / 97 / 94 Mareike Poth 367 - 89 / 94 / 90 / 94 1 - 0
Tobias Loth (Ersatz) 362 - 91 / 91 / 91 / 89 - -
1542 - 397 / 387 / 380 / 378 1498 - 377 / 379 / 375 / 367 1 - 0
   20:00      SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1    SC Annerod 1   1433:1503   1:4   0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Isabell Carle 381 - 381 Christian Sommerlad 382 - 382 0 - 1
Vanessa Wolter 383 - 383 Leon Schmieder 376 - 376 1 - 0
Markus Enders 353 - 353 Harald Friedrich 374 - 374 0 - 1
Marvin Seipp 316 - 316 Frank Sacher 371 - 371 0 - 1
1433 - 381 / 383 / 353 / 316 1503 - 382 / 376 / 374 / 371 0 - 1
   20:00      SV Stangenrod 1    SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1   1479:1501   1:4   0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Theresa Sophie Dörr 379 - 379 Clara Elisabeth Kirch 392 - 392 0 - 1
Jennifer Uhlig 369 - 369 Stefan Leib 390 - 390 0 - 1
Tobias Schoenewolf 381 - 381 Katrin Schmidt 358 - 358 1 - 0
Tatjana Wengorsch 350 - 350 Jasmin Khan 361 - 361 0 - 1
1479 - 379 / 369 / 381 / 350 1501 - 392 / 390 / 358 / 361 0 - 1

Rückrunde

Fr 23.11.2018
   20:00      SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1    SV 1874 Laubach 1   1421:1515   1:4   0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Isabell Carle 378 - 378 Elke Poth 377 - 377 1 - 0
Jan Siegfried 367 - 367 Dietmar Kromm 385 - 385 0 - 1
Markus Enders 340 - 340 Gerrit Knöß 382 - 382 0 - 1
Marvin Seipp 336 - 336 Mareike Poth 371 - 371 0 - 1
1421 - 378 / 367 / 340 / 336 1515 - 377 / 385 / 382 / 371 0 - 1
   20:00      SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1    SC Annerod 1   1498:1498   3:2   2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Clara Elisabeth Kirch 385 - 95 / 98 / 96 / 96 Christian Sommerlad 382 - 97 / 94 / 96 / 95 1 - 0
Stefan Leib 391 - 98 / 98 / 99 / 96 Leon Schmieder 376 - 91 / 97 / 93 / 95 1 - 0
Katrin Schmidt 367 - 97 / 86 / 93 / 91 Harald Friedrich 359 - 91 / 92 / 91 / 85 1 - 0
Jasmin Khan 355 - 88 / 91 / 92 / 84 Frank Sacher 381 - 96 / 96 / 95 / 94 0 - 1
1498 - 385 / 391 / 367 / 355 1498 - 382 / 376 / 359 / 381 0 - 1
   20:00      SV Stangenrod 1    SV Rödgen 1963 1   1502:1498   3:2   2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Theresa Sophie Dörr 375 - 375 Felix Schöfend 377 - 377 0 - 1
Manuel Wurm 371 - 371 Vanessa Hofmann 367 - 367 1 - 0
Jennifer Uhlig 380 - 380 Ralf Arnold 385 - 385 0 - 1
Tobias Schoenewolf 376 - 376 Tobias Loth 369 - 369 1 - 0
1502 - 375 / 371 / 380 / 376 1498 - 377 / 367 / 385 / 369 1 - 0

Fr 07.12.2018
   20:00      SV Rödgen 1963 1    SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1   1520:1435   4:1   2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Felix Schöfend 384 - 95 / 95 / 95 / 99 Isabell Carle 373 - 89 / 94 / 95 / 95 1 - 0
Ralf Arnold 378 - 94 / 94 / 97 / 93 Vanessa Wolter 378 - 95 / 96 / 93 / 94 0 - 1
Vanessa Hofmann 387 - 97 / 94 / 99 / 97 Jan Siegfried 363 - 90 / 89 / 93 / 91 1 - 0
Tobias Loth 371 - 94 / 96 / 92 / 89 Marvin Seipp 321 - 84 / 76 / 84 / 77 1 - 0
1520 - 384 / 378 / 387 / 371 1435 - 373 / 378 / 363 / 321 1 - 0
   20:00      SV 1874 Laubach 1    SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1   1523:1511   4:1   2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Dietmar Kromm 381 - 96 / 92 / 97 / 96 Stefan Leib 381 - 94 / 97 / 98 / 92 1 - 0
Elke Poth 385 - 385 Clara Elisabeth Kirch 390 - 390 0 - 1
Gerrit Knöß 382 - 382 Katrin Schmidt 370 - 370 1 - 0
Mareike Poth 375 - 375 Jasmin Khan 370 - 370 1 - 0
1523 - 381 / 385 / 382 / 375 1511 - 381 / 390 / 370 / 370 1 - 0
   20:00      SC Annerod 1    SV Stangenrod 1   1507:1469   5:0   2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Christian Sommerlad 381 - 381 Theresa Sophie Dörr 378 - 378 -
Leon Schmieder 374 - 374 Jennifer Uhlig 362 - 362 -
Frank Sacher 376 - 376 Tobias Schoenewolf 365 - 365 -
Harald Friedrich 376 - 376 - -
1507 - 381 / 374 / 376 / 376 1469 - 378 / 362 / 365 / -

Fr 21.12.2018
   20:00      SV 1874 Laubach 1    SC Annerod 1   1505:1514   2:3   0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Elke Poth 377 - 377 Christian Sommerlad 379 - 379 0 - 1
Dietmar Kromm 380 - 380 Leon Schmieder 379 - 379 1 - 0
Gerrit Knöß 381 - 381 Frank Sacher 378 - 378 1 - 0
Mareike Poth 367 - 367 Harald Friedrich 378 - 378 0 - 1
1505 - 377 / 380 / 381 / 367 1514 - 379 / 379 / 378 / 378 0 - 1
   20:00      SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1    SV Rödgen 1963 1   1510:1516   2:3   0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Clara Elisabeth Kirch 383 - 94 / 98 / 97 / 94 Mario Lehr 393 - 98 / 98 / 98 / 99 0 - 1
Stefan Leib 384 - 94 / 97 / 97 / 96 Felix Schöfend 375 - 93 / 93 / 93 / 96 1 - 0
Katrin Schmidt 377 - 97 / 93 / 95 / 92 Vanessa Hofmann 366 - 91 / 93 / 89 / 93 1 - 0
Jasmin Khan 366 - 91 / 90 / 89 / 96 Ralf Arnold 382 - 93 / 97 / 97 / 95 0 - 1
1510 - 383 / 384 / 377 / 366 1516 - 393 / 375 / 366 / 382 0 - 1
   20:00      SV Stangenrod 1    SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1   1513:1413   5:0   2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Theresa Sophie Dörr 383 - 95 / 97 / 96 / 95 Isabell Carle 381 - 97 / 95 / 96 / 93 1 - 0
Jennifer Uhlig 380 - 98 / 94 / 93 / 95 Jan Siegfried 362 - 91 / 88 / 92 / 91 1 - 0
Tobias Schoenewolf 376 - 95 / 94 / 94 / 93 Markus Enders 341 - 91 / 86 / 76 / 88 1 - 0
Manuel Wurm 374 - 94 / 95 / 91 / 94 Marvin Seipp 329 - 82 / 80 / 82 / 85 1 - 0
1513 - 383 / 380 / 376 / 374 1413 - 381 / 362 / 341 / 329 1 - 0

Fr 18.01.2019
   20:00      SV Stangenrod 1    SV 1874 Laubach 1   1500:1504   2:3   0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Theresa Sophie Dörr 385 - 385 Dietmar Kromm 384 - 384 1 - 0
Tobias Schoenewolf 379 - 379 Elke Poth 378 - 378 1 - 0
Manuel Wurm 369 - 369 Gerrit Knöß 370 - 370 0 - 1
Tatjana Wengorsch 367 - 367 Mareike Poth 372 - 372 0 - 1
1500 - 385 / 379 / 369 / 367 1504 - 384 / 378 / 370 / 372 0 - 1
   20:00      SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1    SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1   1443:1497   1:4   0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Isabell Carle 382 - 382 Clara Elisabeth Kirch 387 - 387 0 - 1
Vanessa Wolter 384 - 384 Stefan Leib 381 - 381 1 - 0
Markus Enders 342 - 342 Katrin Schmidt 368 - 368 0 - 1
Marvin Seipp 335 - 335 Jasmin Khan 361 - 361 0 - 1
1443 - 382 / 384 / 342 / 335 1497 - 387 / 381 / 368 / 361 0 - 1
   20:00      SV Rödgen 1963 1    SC Annerod 1   1533:1485   4:1   2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Mario Lehr 395 - 97 / 100 / 99 / 99 Leon Schmieder 371 - 93 / 92 / 92 / 94 1 - 0
Felix Schöfend 377 - 90 / 97 / 96 / 94 Frank Sacher 379 - 93 / 95 / 93 / 98 0 - 1
Ralf Arnold 383 - 98 / 97 / 96 / 92 Harald Friedrich 358 - 89 / 90 / 90 / 89 1 - 0
Vanessa Hofmann 378 - 94 / 93 / 94 / 97 Kristin Friedrich 377 - 94 / 96 / 92 / 95 1 - 0
Tobias Loth (Ersatz) 372 - 92 / 91 / 93 / 96 - -
1533 - 395 / 377 / 383 / 378 1485 - 371 / 379 / 358 / 377 1 - 0

Fr 01.02.2019
   20:00      SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1    SV Stangenrod 1   1509:1502   4:1   2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Clara Elisabeth Kirch 389 - 96 / 98 / 97 / 98 Theresa Sophie Dörr 380 - 93 / 96 / 95 / 96 1 - 0
Stefan Leib 385 - 94 / 96 / 98 / 97 Jennifer Uhlig 378 - 95 / 98 / 92 / 93 1 - 0
Katrin Schmidt 368 - 90 / 92 / 91 / 95 Tobias Schoenewolf 368 - 91 / 93 / 91 / 93 1 - 0
Jasmin Khan 367 - 90 / 92 / 94 / 91 Manuel Wurm 376 - 95 / 94 / 93 / 94 0 - 1
1509 - 389 / 385 / 368 / 367 1502 - 380 / 378 / 368 / 376 1 - 0
   20:00      SC Annerod 1    SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1   1491:1443   5:0   2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Christian Sommerlad 386 - 386 Isabell Carle 378 - 378 1 - 0
Leon Schmieder 374 - 374 Vanessa Wolter 370 - 370 1 - 0
Frank Sacher 370 - 370 Jan Siegfried 361 - 361 1 - 0
Harald Friedrich 361 - 361 Marvin Seipp 334 - 334 1 - 0
1491 - 386 / 374 / 370 / 361 1443 - 378 / 370 / 361 / 334 1 - 0
   20:00  
 
   SV 1874 Laubach 1    SV Rödgen 1963 1   1514:1524   1:4   0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Dietmar Kromm 385 - 385 Mario Lehr 390 - 390 0 - 1
Elke Poth 378 - 378 Felix Schöfend 379 - 379 0 - 1
Gerrit Knöß 375 - 375 Ralf Arnold 380 - 380 0 - 1
Mareike Poth 376 - 376 Vanessa Hofmann 375 - 375 1 - 0
1514 - 385 / 378 / 375 / 376 1524 - 390 / 379 / 380 / 375 0 - 1



Setzliste

SV Rödgen 1963 1

SC Annerod 1

SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1

SV 1874 Laubach 1

SV Stangenrod 1

SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1


Ergebnisse

#VereinRingeDuellePunkteWettkämpfe
1.SV Rödgen 1963 11520337:1316:410
2.SC Annerod 11499731:1914:610
3.SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 11504330:2012:810
4.SV 1874 Laubach 11510527:2312:810
5.SV Stangenrod 11484119:316:1410
6.SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1143606:440:2010

Rangliste

#SchützeVereinRinge (Durchschnitt)Wettkämpfe

Kontakte

Sportleiter

Michael Prokisch

Telefonnummer: 06401 4296 | Telefonnummer (mobil): 0151 20491390

VereinMannschaftsführerE-MailTelefonnummerTelefonnummer (mobil)
SV 1874 Laubach 1 Karlheinz Poth
SV 1962 Nieder-Ohmen 1 Jan Siegfried
SV Rödgen 1963 1 Ralf Arnold
SV Stangenrod 1 Tobias Schoenewolf
SC Annerod 1 Harald Friedrich
SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1 Jens Hansen