Bezirksklasse Luftpistole 2018


  Datum     Heim     Gast     Ringe     Punkte  

Hinrunde

Do 23.08.2018
   20:00      SV Stangenrod 1    SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1   1392:1339     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Manuel Magel 353 - 353 Daniela Schmidt 348 - 348 1 - 0
Marko Schmidt 353 - 353 Franziska Schmidt 304 - 304 1 - 0
Jürgen Anders 355 - 355 Diana Theindel 331 - 331 1 - 0
Arnfried Ewe 331 - 331 Steffen Buchberger 356 - 356 0 - 1
1392 - 353 / 353 / 355 / 331 1339 - 348 / 304 / 331 / 356 -
Fr 24.08.2018
   19:00      SV Londorf 1    SV Rödgen 1963 1   1320:1392     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Claus-Dieter Mämpel 332 - 332 Frank Seibert 327 - 327 1 - 0
Martin Jakob 336 - 336 René Buß 361 - 361 0 - 1
Wolfram Dörr 322 - 322 Dieter Hahn 350 - 350 0 - 1
Michael Faulstich 330 - 330 Andrea Umlauff 354 - 354 0 - 1
1320 - 332 / 336 / 322 / 330 1392 - 327 / 361 / 350 / 354 -
   20:00      SV Alten Buseck 1    SV Steinbach-Garbenteich 2   1371:1360     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Steffen Aff 366 - 366 Jürgen Kuttler 339 - 339 1 - 0
Harald Damm 343 - 343 Michael Lang 340 - 340 1 - 0
Karl-Hans Milow 317 - 317 Heribert Steinhausen 344 - 344 0 - 1
Erhard Mittler 345 - 345 Luigi Vulcano 337 - 337 1 - 0
1371 - 366 / 343 / 317 / 345 1360 - 339 / 340 / 344 / 337 -

Fr 07.09.2018
   20:00      SV Rödgen 1963 1    SV Alten Buseck 1   1380:1340     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Christoph Thiel 354 - 94 / 90 / 90 / 80 Erhard Mittler 335 - 83 / 90 / 83 / 79 1 - 0
Dieter Hahn 347 - 87 / 88 / 86 / 86 Karl-Hans Milow 312 - 80 / 79 / 75 / 78 1 - 0
Frank Seibert 336 - 89 / 85 / 83 / 79 Steffen Aff 346 - 88 / 90 / 89 / 79 0 - 1
Andrea Umlauff 343 - 87 / 92 / 79 / 85 Niklas Krieger 347 - 85 / 88 / 83 / 91 0 - 1
1380 - 354 / 347 / 336 / 343 1340 - 335 / 312 / 346 / 347 -
   20:00      SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1    SV Londorf 1   1333:1362     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Daniela Schmidt 338 - 338 Manfred Lich 325 - 325 1 - 0
Steffen Buchberger 360 - 360 Michael Faulstich 346 - 346 1 - 0
Stefan Leib 344 - 344 Michael Seidler 340 - 340 1 - 0
Manuela Scharmann 291 - 291 Martin Jakob 351 - 351 0 - 1
1333 - 338 / 360 / 344 / 291 1362 - 325 / 346 / 340 / 351 -
   20:00      SV Steinbach-Garbenteich 2    SV Stangenrod 1   1374:1419     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Heribert Steinhausen 346 - 346 Jürgen Anders 373 - 373 0 - 1
Karsten Mader 339 - 339 Manuel Magel 351 - 351 0 - 1
Kevin Lyga 351 - 351 Marko Schmidt 356 - 356 0 - 1
Michael Lang 338 - 338 Arnfried Ewe 339 - 339 0 - 1
- Burkhard Grün (Ersatz) 326 - 326 -
1374 - 346 / 339 / 351 / 338 1419 - 373 / 351 / 356 / 339 -

Do 20.09.2018
   20:00      SV Stangenrod 1    SV Rödgen 1963 1   1406:1423     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Manuel Magel 349 - 349 René Buß 359 - 359 0 - 1
Marko Schmidt 354 - 354 Dieter Hahn 350 - 350 1 - 0
Arnfried Ewe 349 - 349 Christoph Thiel 354 - 354 0 - 1
Jürgen Anders 354 - 354 Andrea Umlauff 360 - 360 0 - 1
1406 - 349 / 354 / 349 / 354 1423 - 359 / 350 / 354 / 360 -
Fr 21.09.2018
   19:00      SV Londorf 1    SV Alten Buseck 1   1350:1336     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Michael Faulstich 335 - 335 Steffen Aff 354 - 354 0 - 1
Michael Seidler 344 - 344 Niklas Krieger 334 - 334 1 - 0
Manfred Lich 324 - 324 Karl-Hans Milow 317 - 317 1 - 0
Martin Jakob 347 - 347 Erhard Mittler 331 - 331 1 - 0
1350 - 335 / 344 / 324 / 347 1336 - 354 / 334 / 317 / 331 -
   20:00      SV Steinbach-Garbenteich 2    SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1   1372:1362     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Luigi Vulcano 346 - 346 Daniela Schmidt 344 - 344 1 - 0
Kevin Lyga 341 - 341 Julian Paliga 335 - 335 1 - 0
Michael Lang 342 - 342 Stefan Leib 357 - 357 0 - 1
Heribert Steinhausen 343 - 343 Manuela Scharmann 326 - 326 1 - 0
1372 - 346 / 341 / 342 / 343 1362 - 344 / 335 / 357 / 326 -

Fr 19.10.2018
   19:00      SV Londorf 1    SV Stangenrod 1   1358:1369     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Michael Faulstich 340 - 340 Manuel Magel 358 - 358 0 - 1
Martin Jakob 337 - 337 Jürgen Anders 358 - 358 0 - 1
Michael Seidler 342 - 342 Marko Schmidt 333 - 333 1 - 0
Manfred Lich 339 - 339 Arnfried Ewe 320 - 320 1 - 0
1358 - 340 / 337 / 342 / 339 1369 - 358 / 358 / 333 / 320 -
   20:00      SV Rödgen 1963 1    SV Steinbach-Garbenteich 2   1380:1362     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Frank Seibert 334 - 79 / 85 / 90 / 80 Luigi Vulcano 338 - 78 / 87 / 85 / 88 0 - 1
Dieter Hahn 351 - 87 / 90 / 82 / 92 Heribert Steinhausen 338 - 83 / 88 / 86 / 81 1 - 0
Christoph Thiel 348 - 79 / 89 / 90 / 90 Kevin Lyga 348 - 83 / 87 / 92 / 86 1 - 0
Andrea Umlauff 347 - 86 / 86 / 89 / 86 Karsten Mader 338 - 82 / 85 / 88 / 83 1 - 0
1380 - 334 / 351 / 348 / 347 1362 - 338 / 338 / 348 / 338 -
   20:00      SV Alten Buseck 1    SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1   1361:1407     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Karl-Hans Milow 314 - 314 Steffen Buchberger 349 - 349 0 - 1
Erhard Mittler 365 - 365 Julian Paliga 360 - 360 1 - 0
Harald Damm 328 - 328 Daniela Schmidt 352 - 352 0 - 1
Steffen Aff 354 - 354 Stefan Leib 346 - 346 1 - 0
1361 - 314 / 365 / 328 / 354 1407 - 349 / 360 / 352 / 346 -

Do 01.11.2018
   20:00      SV Stangenrod 1    SV Alten Buseck 1   1377:1345     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Manuel Magel 337 - 337 Steffen Aff 343 - 343 0 - 1
Jürgen Anders 353 - 353 Erhard Mittler 342 - 342 1 - 0
Marko Schmidt 360 - 360 Karl-Hans Milow 317 - 317 1 - 0
Arnfried Ewe 327 - 327 Niklas Krieger 343 - 343 0 - 1
1377 - 337 / 353 / 360 / 327 1345 - 343 / 342 / 317 / 343 -
Fr 02.11.2018
   20:00      SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1    SV Rödgen 1963 1   1374:1380     0:2  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Daniela Schmidt 350 - 350 Andrea Umlauff 345 - 345 1 - 0
Stefan Leib 357 - 357 Frank Seibert 325 - 325 1 - 0
Erich Lennackers 349 - 349 René Buß 360 - 360 0 - 1
Manuela Scharmann 318 - 318 Dieter Hahn 350 - 350 0 - 1
1374 - 350 / 357 / 349 / 318 1380 - 345 / 325 / 360 / 350 -
   20:00      SV Steinbach-Garbenteich 2    SV Londorf 1   1405:1361     2:0  

Einzelserie

Heim Ringe Gast Ringe Punkte
Luigi Vulcano 350 - 350 Claus-Dieter Mämpel 335 - 335 1 - 0
Kevin Lyga 357 - 357 Michael Seidler 342 - 342 1 - 0
Michael Lang 344 - 344 Martin Jakob 347 - 347 0 - 1
Karsten Mader 354 - 354 Wolfram Dörr 337 - 337 1 - 0
1405 - 350 / 357 / 344 / 354 1361 - 335 / 342 / 347 / 337 -

Rückrunde

Fr 16.11.2018
   20:00      SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1    SV Stangenrod 1   -:-     -  
   20:00      SV Rödgen 1963 1    SV Londorf 1   -:-     -  
   20:00      SV Steinbach-Garbenteich 2    SV Alten Buseck 1   -:-     -  

Do 29.11.2018
   20:00      SV Stangenrod 1    SV Steinbach-Garbenteich 2   -:-     -  
Fr 30.11.2018
   19:00      SV Londorf 1    SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1   -:-     -  
   20:00      SV Alten Buseck 1    SV Rödgen 1963 1   -:-     -  

Fr 14.12.2018
   20:00      SV Alten Buseck 1    SV Londorf 1   -:-     -  
   20:00      SV Rödgen 1963 1    SV Stangenrod 1   -:-     -  
   20:00      SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1    SV Steinbach-Garbenteich 2   -:-     -  

Do 24.01.2019
   20:00      SV Stangenrod 1    SV Londorf 1   -:-     -  
Fr 25.01.2019
   20:00      SV Steinbach-Garbenteich 2    SV Rödgen 1963 1   -:-     -  
   20:00      SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1    SV Alten Buseck 1   -:-     -  

Fr 08.02.2019
   19:00      SV Londorf 1    SV Steinbach-Garbenteich 2   -:-     -  
   20:00      SV Rödgen 1963 1    SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1   -:-     -  
   20:00      SV Alten Buseck 1    SV Stangenrod 1   -:-     -  



Setzliste

SV Rödgen 1963 1

SV Stangenrod 1

SV Steinbach-Garbenteich 2

SV Londorf 1

SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1

SV Alten Buseck 1


Ergebnisse

#VereinRingePunkteWettkämpfe
1.SV Rödgen 1963 1695510:05
2.SV Stangenrod 169638:25
3.SV Steinbach-Garbenteich 268734:65
4.SV Londorf 167514:65
5.SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 168152:85
6.SV Alten Buseck 167532:85

Rangliste

#SchützeVereinRinge (Durchschnitt)Wettkämpfe

Kontakte

Sportleiter

Stephan Kolanus

Telefonnummer: 06406 9090515 | Telefonnummer (mobil): 0173 6841811

VereinMannschaftsführerE-MailTelefonnummerTelefonnummer (mobil)
SV Stangenrod 1 Manuel Magel
SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1 Daniela Schmidt
SV Londorf 1 Michael Seidler
SV Rödgen 1963 1 Andrea Umlauff
SV Alten Buseck 1 Erhard Mittler
SV Steinbach-Garbenteich 2 Luigi Vulcano