Standbelegung Bezirkmeisterschaften 2021

Meldekennzahl Vorname Nachname Vereinsnummer Startnummer Rotte Stand Austragungsdatum Ort
1.10.10 Stefan Leib 2600027 87 128 6 21.02.2021 09:00 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.10 Konrad Patyk 2600003 79 128 8 21.02.2021 09:00 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.10 Lukas Riedel 2600036 90 128 10 21.02.2021 09:00 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.10 Lukas Turi 2600015 85 128 4 21.02.2021 09:00 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.10 Pierre Wiegel 2600021 86 128 2 21.02.2021 09:00 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.10 Tino-Marvin Kraft 2600005 82 129 2 21.02.2021 10:15 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.10 Fabian Mangold 2600005 83 129 8 21.02.2021 10:15 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.10 Markus Rehmet 2600036 88 129 6 21.02.2021 10:15 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.10 Leon Schmieder 2600015 84 129 4 21.02.2021 10:15 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.10 Lukas Hofmann 2600036 89 130 6 21.02.2021 11:30 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.10 Julian Kaiser 2600005 81 130 2 21.02.2021 11:30 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.10 Eric Kreßner 2600005 80 130 8 21.02.2021 11:30 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.11 Theresa Sophie Dörr 2600040 96 131 4 21.02.2021 12:45 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.11 Isabell Carle 2600033 95 132 4 21.02.2021 14:00 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.11 Vanessa Hofmann 2600040 97 132 6 21.02.2021 14:00 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.11 Sophie Schlecker 2600005 92 132 8 21.02.2021 14:00 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.11 Katrin Schmidt 2600040 98 132 2 21.02.2021 14:00 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.11 Elena Rembowski 2600005 93 133 8 21.02.2021 15:15 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.11 Alessia Sacino 2600005 91 133 6 21.02.2021 15:15 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.11 Nicole Spies 2600021 94 133 2 21.02.2021 15:15 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.12 Tobias Schoenewolf 2600040 103 130 4 21.02.2021 11:30 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.12 Bernd Schreiner 2600036 102 130 10 21.02.2021 11:30 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.12 Dominic Burghammer 2600007 99 131 6 21.02.2021 12:45 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.12 Frank Sacher 2600015 100 131 2 21.02.2021 12:45 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.12 Christian Sommerlad 2600015 101 131 8 21.02.2021 12:45 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.13 Jennifer Hobl 2600011 107 133 4 21.02.2021 15:15 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.13 Jeannette Demmler 2600021 104 134 2 21.02.2021 16:30 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.13 Carmen Hofmann 2600011 106 134 4 21.02.2021 16:30 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.13 Christi Ruckelshausen 2600011 108 134 6 21.02.2021 16:30 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.13 Christine Schleer 2600011 105 134 8 21.02.2021 16:30 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.14 Frank Hofmann 2600025 117 121 8 20.02.2021 09:00 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.14 Sven Schmidt 2600021 114 121 4 20.02.2021 09:00 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.14 Jürgen Schnorr 2600025 120 121 6 20.02.2021 09:00 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.14 Norbert Spies 2600021 116 121 2 20.02.2021 09:00 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.14 Udo Balser 2600019 110 122 2 20.02.2021 10:15 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.14 Burkhard Hofmann 2600020 112 122 6 20.02.2021 10:15 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.14 Andreas Künz 2600026 121 122 4 20.02.2021 10:15 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.14 Markus Witzstrock 2600019 111 122 8 20.02.2021 10:15 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.14 Ralf Arnold 2600019 109 123 4 20.02.2021 11:30 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.14 Helge-Jochen Ferber 2600025 118 123 2 20.02.2021 11:30 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.14 Achim Klar 2600026 122 123 6 20.02.2021 11:30 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.14 Hans-Dieter Pfeiffer 2600026 35 123 8 20.02.2021 11:30 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.14 Harald Friedrich 2600020 113 124 2 20.02.2021 12:45 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.14 Dirk Hofmann 2600036 123 124 4 20.02.2021 12:45 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.14 Markus Jung 2600021 115 124 8 20.02.2021 12:45 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.14 Axel Schürmann 2600020 30 124 6 20.02.2021 12:45 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.14 Holger Föhre 2600025 119 125 6 20.02.2021 14:00 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.16 Bernd Biedenkopf 2600036 126 125 8 20.02.2021 14:00 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.16 Georg Kiedrowski 2600007 125 125 2 20.02.2021 14:00 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.16 Karl Wilhelm Scholl 2600007 124 125 4 20.02.2021 14:00 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.16 Karlheinz Poth 2600008 27 126 6 20.02.2021 15:15 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.16 Lothar Schliessner 2600008 47 126 4 20.02.2021 15:15 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.16 Michael Sturm 2600008 25 126 2 20.02.2021 15:15 LEIHGESTERN
1.10.20 Flemming Kolsch 2600036 77 135 6 20.02.2021 10:00 LANGGÖNS
1.10.30 Luis Zeitz 2600036 78 135 8 20.02.2021 10:00 LANGGÖNS
1.10.30 Daniel Gross 2600007 128 136 2 20.02.2021 11:15 LANGGÖNS
1.10.30 Jeremy Montag 2600007 130 136 6 20.02.2021 11:15 LANGGÖNS
1.10.30 Sebastian Roth 2600007 129 136 8 20.02.2021 11:15 LANGGÖNS
1.10.30 Nico Grölz 2600003 127 137 8 20.02.2021 12:30 LANGGÖNS
1.10.30 Daniel Popa 2600027 131 138 8 20.02.2021 13:45 LANGGÖNS
1.10.31 Isabell Nowak 2600031 132 139 2 20.02.2021 15:00 LANGGÖNS
1.10.40 Andre Hofmann 2600023 136 135 4 20.02.2021 10:00 LANGGÖNS
1.10.40 Bruno Baldus 2600007 134 137 4 20.02.2021 12:30 LANGGÖNS
1.10.40 Nils-Rickard David 2600003 133 137 2 20.02.2021 12:30 LANGGÖNS
1.10.40 Lukas Spies 2600021 135 137 10 20.02.2021 12:30 LANGGÖNS
1.10.40 Nils Gaidies 2600027 137 139 6 20.02.2021 15:00 LANGGÖNS
1.10.41 Celine Schyboll 2600032 140 135 2 20.02.2021 10:00 LANGGÖNS
1.10.41 Merle Baucke 2600027 139 138 6 20.02.2021 13:45 LANGGÖNS
1.10.41 Jasmin Khan 2600027 138 138 2 20.02.2021 13:45 LANGGÖNS
1.10.42 Noah Renner 2600007 142 136 4 20.02.2021 11:15 LANGGÖNS
1.10.42 Benedict Hofmann 2600003 141 137 6 20.02.2021 12:30 LANGGÖNS
1.10.42 Melik Gülener 2600027 143 138 4 20.02.2021 13:45 LANGGÖNS
1.10.43 Clara Elisabeth Kirch 2600027 144 139 8 20.02.2021 15:00 LANGGÖNS
1.10.43 Sarah Zill 2600027 145 139 4 20.02.2021 15:00 LANGGÖNS