Standbelegung Bezirkmeisterschaften 2021

Meldekennzahl Vorname Nachname Vereinsnummer Startnummer Rotte Stand Austragungsdatum Ort
2.11.70 Thomas Dörr 2600040 4 205 5 06.02.2021 14:25 LANGGÖNS
2.11.70 Heinz Kraft 2600040 5 205 3 06.02.2021 14:25 LANGGÖNS
2.11.70 Klaus Schäfer 2600041 6 205 7 06.02.2021 14:25 LANGGÖNS
2.11.70 Klaus-Dieter Hoffmann 2600004 2 206 5 06.02.2021 15:30 LANGGÖNS
2.11.70 Michael Hubner 2600004 1 206 3 06.02.2021 15:30 LANGGÖNS
2.11.70 Roman Kriesten 2600020 3 206 7 06.02.2021 15:30 LANGGÖNS
2.11.70 Ewald Merz 2600042 7 206 1 06.02.2021 15:30 LANGGÖNS
2.11.71 Ute Peter 2600020 9 204 7 06.02.2021 13:20 LANGGÖNS
2.11.71 Heike Sohl 2600020 8 205 1 06.02.2021 14:25 LANGGÖNS
2.11.72 Hubert Preiß 2600040 14 203 3 06.02.2021 12:15 LANGGÖNS
2.11.72 Klaus-Dieter Schwedes 2600008 12 203 7 06.02.2021 12:15 LANGGÖNS
2.11.72 Peter Heintze 2600004 10 204 3 06.02.2021 13:20 LANGGÖNS
2.11.72 Rainer Horst 2600033 13 204 1 06.02.2021 13:20 LANGGÖNS
2.11.72 Reiner Späth 2600007 11 204 5 06.02.2021 13:20 LANGGÖNS
2.11.74 Jürgen Anders 2600042 20 202 5 06.02.2021 11:10 LANGGÖNS
2.11.74 Wolfgang Dippel 2600008 18 202 7 06.02.2021 11:10 LANGGÖNS
2.11.74 Edgard Schumacher 2600007 17 202 3 06.02.2021 11:10 LANGGÖNS
2.11.74 Jürgen Weiss 2600041 19 202 1 06.02.2021 11:10 LANGGÖNS
2.11.74 Heinz Franke 2600004 15 203 1 06.02.2021 12:15 LANGGÖNS
2.11.74 Rudolf Franke 2600004 16 203 5 06.02.2021 12:15 LANGGÖNS
2.11.76 Karl Koch 2600007 21 201 7 06.02.2021 10:05 LANGGÖNS
2.11.76 Gerhard Reichardt 2600033 23 201 3 06.02.2021 10:05 LANGGÖNS
2.11.76 Friedel Stein 2600042 24 201 1 06.02.2021 10:05 LANGGÖNS
2.11.76 Werner Voigt 2600033 22 201 5 06.02.2021 10:05 LANGGÖNS
2.11.78 Paul Chadim 2600008 28 200 9 06.02.2021 09:00 LANGGÖNS
2.11.78 Wolfgang Dr. Oberheim 2600007 27 200 5 06.02.2021 09:00 LANGGÖNS
2.11.78 Eberhardt Richter 2600007 26 200 1 06.02.2021 09:00 LANGGÖNS
2.11.78 Hermann Soffel 2600007 25 200 3 06.02.2021 09:00 LANGGÖNS
2.11.78 Werner Wißner 2600033 29 200 7 06.02.2021 09:00 LANGGÖNS